Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
from £29.00to £47.155 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• Microphone frequency range: 100 Hz to 10 kHz
• Receiving volume: 20 Hz to 20 kHz
• Advanced DSP
• Noise-cancelling microphone
• SoundGuard: protection against volume levels above 118 dBA
• Connection: USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW, Plantronics Blackwire C3220 USB-A Binaural Headset. Plantronics Blackwire 209745201
NEW, Plantronics Blackwire C3220 USB-A Binaural Headset. Plantronics Blackwire, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.00
£33.69
Shipping: £4.69
with shipping: £4.69
Plantronics - Blackwire 3220 USB-A Wired Headset - Dual Ear (Stereo) with Boom M 209745201
Plantronics - Blackwire 3220 USB-A Wired Headset - Dual Ear (Stereo) with Boom M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3220. Stereo. USB-A. No stand 209745-201
Unknown
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Plantronics Blackwire C3220 Stereo Wideband USB-A Headband UC Headset 209745-201
Plantronics Blackwire C3220 Stereo Wideband USB-A Headband UC Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Plantronics Blackwire C3220 USB-A Headset ( 209745-201 ) NEW 209745201
Plantronics Blackwire C3220 USB-A Headset ( 209745-201 ) NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.99
£45.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional information
Microphone frequency range: 100 Hz to 10 kHz
Receiving volume: 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Advanced DSP
Noise-cancelling microphone
SoundGuard: protection against volume levels above 118 dBA
Connection: USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 8 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C310-M
£27.08
Poly Blackwire C310-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly U10P
£9.00
Poly U10PCompare 3 Prices
Poly CS510
£194.99
Poly CS510Compare 1 Prices
Poly DA90
£53.00
Poly DA90Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-C
£33.15
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£28.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Stereo
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-A
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£27.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
joseph-pikes
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £4.69
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.15
Shipping: Free
bargainpot-ltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel