Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04

Price History
• Adapter cable for electronic call remote pickup
• Compatible with Avaya 14xx, 94xx, 95xx, and 96x1 series
• Compatible with Grandstream GXP 16xx and 21xx series
• For computers, tablets & network
• Suitable for headsets
• Model: CEHS-AV 04
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sennheiser AV 04 EHS for Avaya phones - Black 1000741
Sennheiser AV 04EHS for Avaya 1400, 1600, 9400, 9500 and 9600 series phones An EHS allows you to answer and end calls from anywhere in your office when you are wearing your wireless headset. When a call comes in you'll hear a beep in your ear, and you can answer your call by pressing the multifunction call control button on your headset. End calls by pressing the same button again. Connecting this cable to your telephone gives you a totally electronic call control, without the need for a mechanical handset lifter. Compatible with the Sennheiser DW Office series.
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04 RJ 45 RJ 12 – RJ 9 Black 504589
- Remotely answer your phone calls. Handle all calls by the press of a single button. i.e. end the call - Get notified from the distance about incoming calls by the ring tone in the headset - Efficient and flexible call handling i.e. take or end the call - Call control towards the phone without using a
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
SENNHEISER CEHS AV 04 Phone Adapter - 1.03 m 10206791
Get quality sound on your headset with the help of the Sennheiser CEHS AV 04 Phone Adapter.Answer or end calls with the press of a single button. And you can enjoy crystal clear sound during your conference calls.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS CEHS-AV04 Avaya EHS Adapter Cable Black (1000741)
EPOS CEHS-AV04 Avaya EHS Adapter Cable Black (1000741), Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cords, Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.87 / Unit
Epos Sennheiser CEHS-AV04 Avaya adapter cable 1000741
Sennheiser CEHS-AV04 Avaya adapter cable, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Micromicrome Sennheiser Impact CEHS-AV 04 Avaya Adapter Cable for Electronic Hook Switch 95XX 96X1IP MI1803062
Every home needs an electronics expert, someone who can decide if it makes sense to buy the latest equipments. If you are a gadget freak, our...
prodImage
£67.47
£82.47
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Adapter cable for electronic call remote pickup
Compatible with Avaya 14xx, 94xx, 95xx, and 96x1 series
Compatible with Grandstream GXP 16xx and 21xx series
For computers, tablets & network
Suitable for headsets
Model: CEHS-AV 04

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser SH 335
£86.29
Sennheiser SH 335Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser Presence Headband
£21.52
Sennheiser Presence HeadbandCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660 TC
£174.23
Sennheiser SC 660 TCCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CC 550
£89.00
Sennheiser CC 550Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660
£127.58
Sennheiser SC 660Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SC 230
£81.06
Sennheiser SC 230Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 260
£81.99
Sennheiser SC 260Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser DW Office
£139.99
Sennheiser DW OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Sennheiser HSL 10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Charging Case Voyager Legend
£30.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE UC Mono
£31.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£30.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Pro900 Overhead Headband (14121-27)
£34.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£28.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel