Sennheiser SH 335

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser SH 335
from £98.24to £111.072 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headset
• Transmission range: 200 Hz - 4500 Hz
• Total harmonic distortion: > 1%
• Impedance: 2000 Ohm
• Size of the hearing system: 46 mm
• Cable length: 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SH 335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS SH 335 Single Sided 2 in 1 500631
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£98.24
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser SH 335 2-in-1 Monaural Headset (EPOS 500631)
Sennheiser SH 335 2-in-1 Monaural Headset (EPOS 500631), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Microphones/ Speakers
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.07 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Transmission range: 200 Hz - 4500 Hz
Total harmonic distortion: > 1%
Impedance: 2000 Ohm
Size of the hearing system: 46 mm
Cable length: 1 m

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SH 335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser SC 230 USB
£49.99
Sennheiser SC 230 USBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser UI 710
£35.53
Sennheiser UI 710Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45
£48.23
Sennheiser SC 45Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Presence Headband
£31.26
Sennheiser Presence HeadbandCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SH 330
£90.24
Sennheiser SH 330Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser HSL 10
£69.88
Sennheiser HSL 10Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser SH 350
£106.67
Sennheiser SH 350Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
£49.99
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser DW Office
£139.99
Sennheiser DW OfficeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
£98.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GXP2200EXT
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo
£99.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink RT30
£99.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 630
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SH 335
prodImage
£98.24
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.07 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel