Sennheiser SH 350

Telephone System Headset - compatible with all common telephone systems - adjustable headband, ear cups, and microphone arm - noise cancelling microphone - headphone impedance 250 ohms - microphone impedance 2000 ohms - headphone frequency response 200 - 4500 Hz - microphone frequency response 100 - 4500 Hz - cable length 0.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser SH 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser Binaural Wired Headset (Requires Bottom Cable) 005356
The Sennheiser SH 330 is a lightweight. all purpose binaural headset ideal for longer conversations. It is a stylish and high-quality solution for users who value great comfort and top speech quality in any professional situation. The self-adjusting ball-mounted speaker capsule allows perfect fitting to the head and 300? adjustable microphone boom allows the mic to be positioned exactly for optimal speech clarity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Telephone System Headset - compatible with all common telephone systems - adjustable headband, ear cups, and microphone arm - noise cancelling microphone - headphone impedance 250 ohms - microphone impedance 2000 ohms - headphone frequency response 200 - 4500 Hz - microphone frequency response 100 - 4500 Hz - cable length 0.8 m

Price History

1M
Sennheiser SH 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser SH 335
£86.29
Sennheiser SH 335Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser Presence Headband
£21.52
Sennheiser Presence HeadbandCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660 TC
£174.23
Sennheiser SC 660 TCCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CC 550
£89.00
Sennheiser CC 550Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660
£127.58
Sennheiser SC 660Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SC 230
£81.06
Sennheiser SC 230Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 260
£81.99
Sennheiser SC 260Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser DW Office
£139.99
Sennheiser DW OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Sennheiser HSL 10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Speak 410 UC (7410-209)
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD MS Duo (2389-820-109)
£90.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 Teams
£82.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC SE Stereo
£86.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konftel Battery 900102095
£65.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink RT30
£86.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser SH 350
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel