Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C
from £63.99to £100.154 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• Frequency response: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• 114 dB sound pressure level
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Microphone frequency response: 100 Hz - 14 kHz
• Mute function
• Volume adjustable
• Connectors: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
24089-899-899, Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono Black Wired USB C On Ear Headset 24089899899
24089-899-899, Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono Black Wired USB C On Ear Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 PC Headset – Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Mono Headphones With 3-Microphone Call Technology – USB-C Cable – Black 7376 - EU - FBA
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps external sounds out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Improved busy light: Keep interruptions to a minimum with the integrated red LED light automatically activated when you're in a meeting Be heard and understood, wherever you are: 3 microphones, an enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality This Evolve2 40 headset is MS Teams-certified with a dedicated Teams button and meets MS Teams open office requirements Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 40 mono on-ear headset, USB-C cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 113g - Dimensions: 150 x 157 x 60.5mm - Colour: black
prodImage
£95.81
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 USB-C. MS Teams Mono 24089-899-899
Stay on task with exceptional audio. superior noise isolation and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Jabra 24089-899-899 Evolve2 40. USB-C. MS Mono 24089899899
Jabra 24089-899-899 Evolve2 40. USB-C. MS Mono, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency response: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
114 dB sound pressure level
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Microphone frequency response: 100 Hz - 14 kHz
Mute function
Volume adjustable
Connectors: USB-C
Weight: 188 g

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.38
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (207577-201)
£63.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly C565
£63.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB-C UC Duo (2399-829-189)
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-A (207576-201)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream DP750
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Speak 410 for PC (100-43000000-40)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus TalkMaster
£68.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C
ashleacomponentsltd
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
novaStore
prodImage
£95.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel