Yealink WH63 Teams

Price History
• Yealink WH63 Teams Headset
• Wireless transmission technology
• Recommended for office/call center use
• Frequency range: 20 14000 Hz
• Wireless range: 120 m
• Lightweight design with 4 wearing options
• Supports up to 200 users simultaneously
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH63 Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH63 Teams Headset 1308004
Easily finger-touch control. 19 g lightweight design. interruption-free. WH63 is a nice convertible headset for work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH63 Entry Level, Plug & Play Convertible DECT Wireless Headset Acoustic Shield Technology & 4 Wearing Styles for All Day Comfort (Optimised for Microsoft Teams) – Black WH63-Teams
Entry-level, Convertible DECT wireless headset with Yealink acoustic shield technology, two noise cancelling microphones and 4 wearing styles with different sized ear tips to ensure all-day comfort Certified for Microsoft Teams and designed with a dedicated Teams button for activating Microsoft Teams with one touch Direct desk phone connection with USB cable and 2 x Micro USB 2.0 ports contained in the base supports connection to PC and IP phone simultaneously, achieving all-round collaboration Up to 120m wireless range and 8 hours of talk time, making it suitable for users' daily communication needs by providing wireless freedom and all day power Lightweight design and 4 wearing styles (Eartip, Earhook, Headband & Neckband) with different sized ear tips to ensure maximum, all day comfort.**Neckband accessory is Sold Separately and is Optional for the WH63.**
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH63 Teams DECT Wireless Single Ear Headset - includes DECT Charge/Base 1308004
Yealink WH63 Teams DECT Wireless Single Ear Headset - includes DECT Charge/Base, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£86.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.47 / Unit
Yealink WH63 Teams Headset 420024
Easily finger-touch control 19 g lightweight design interruption-free WH63 is a nice convertible headset for work.
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH63 - for Microsoft Teams - headset
prodImage
£111.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yealink WH63 Teams Headset
Wireless transmission technology
Recommended for office/call center use
Frequency range: 20 14000 Hz
Wireless range: 120 m
Lightweight design with 4 wearing options
Supports up to 200 users simultaneously

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH63 Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£137.15
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£159.18
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 2 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser SC 260
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 MS (2740-109)
£79.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink WH63 UC
£81.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink RT30
£86.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 UC Stereo (6399-829-209)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
£79.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
£68.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 Teams
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
For Your Workplace
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£86.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.47 / Unit
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel