Yealink WH62 Dual Teams

Price History
• Yealink DECT Headset WH62 Dual Teams
• Wireless, Dual-Ear DECT Headset
• 2 x Micro USB for PC and IP Phone
• Integrated Busylight LED Indicator
• Talk Time up to 14 Hours
• Range up to 160 m
• Certified for Microsoft Teams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams Headset 1308001
With easily on-ear control. interruption-free. and comfortable wearing. Yealink WH62 is a nice partner either for communicating or collaborating.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£159.18
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308001, Dual Wireless Binaural Headset 160m Range Black
Yealink 1308001, Dual Wireless Binaural Headset 160m Range Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£197.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £197.87 / Unit
Product Details
Yealink DECT Headset WH62 Dual Teams
Wireless, Dual-Ear DECT Headset
2 x Micro USB for PC and IP Phone
Integrated Busylight LED Indicator
Talk Time up to 14 Hours
Range up to 160 m
Certified for Microsoft Teams

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£137.15
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices
Yealink CP700 + BT50
£110.00
Yealink CP700 + BT50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink WH67 UC
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Savi 8240 Office Microsoft
£158.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN2100 Telecoil (2127-80-54)
£160.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£156.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£154.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
prodImage
£159.18
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£197.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £197.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel