Yealink WH67 UC

Manufacturer: Yealink
from £207.68to £353.913 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Industry-leading convertible wireless headset
• Compatible with all major UC platforms and Yealink IP phones
• 4.0-inch (480 x 800) capacitive touchscreen on the base
• Features: workstation, manage phone calls, wireless mobile phone charging, speakerphone
• Easy setup with just a single direct connection
• Wireless range of 120 m
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yealink WH67 UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH67 UC Headset 1308041
The Yealink WH67 DECT wireless headset offers an all-in-one workstation and flexible wearing options for enhanced communication.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£207.68
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH67 UC Wh67 Dect Wireless Headset Uc
Yealink WH67 UC Wh67 Dect Wireless Headset Uc, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£245.65
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kopfh?Ýrer & Headsets Yealink WH67 UC DECT NEW WH67UC
Kopfh?Ýrer & Headsets Yealink WH67 UC DECT NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£353.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industry-leading convertible wireless headset
Compatible with all major UC platforms and Yealink IP phones
4.0-inch (480 x 800) capacitive touchscreen on the base
Features: workstation, manage phone calls, wireless mobile phone charging, speakerphone
Easy setup with just a single direct connection
Wireless range of 120 m
Weight: 19 g

Price History

1M
Yealink WH67 UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink W90B
£179.99
Yealink W90BCompare 6 Prices
Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.10
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Yealink W90DMCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 6 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 6 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink EXP20
£49.99
Yealink EXP20Compare 2 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£80.00
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Yealink EHS36Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Speak 710 MS (7710-309)
£205.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Mono (UK)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£211.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser SC 660 TC
£203.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£212.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo (UK)
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£207.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£245.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£353.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel