Yealink WH66 Dual Teams

Price History
• Audio conference system
• Headset base station
• Wireless headset
• 4" display
• Touchscreen
• Hands-free function
• Connections: 2.5 mm jack, USB-A
• Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH66 DECT Wireless Headset DUAL TEAMS 1308003
The Yealink WH66 is the Industry-leading DECT wireless headset. with WH66 Dual and WH66 Mono two models. opening an entirely new form of desktop collaboration. Work seamlessly with major UC platforms and integrate natively with Yealink IP Phones. 4.0 inch (480 x 800) capacitive touch screen of base offers newly work experience. just one touch. all control. Act as a workstation. managing phone calls. connecting with multiple devices (desk phone/mobile phone/computer). charging mobile phone wirelessly. and even playing a speakerphone’s role. Best of all. deploying such a multifunctional workstation only needs to plug directly. Easiest things to do. greatest convenience to enjoyAll-in-One UC WorkstationDesktop collaboration boosts efficiency a lot especially when Working from Home. but it can be also annoyed that the desktop is very messy with multiple device cables. Take control of your desktop collaboration environment with WH66:- Connect all devices you want with built-in Bluetooth and USB ports.- Expand PC’s connectivity with 2-port USB 3.0 hub.- Control all calls on the 4.0 inch (480 x 800) capacitive touch screen by simply finger touch.- Function as a hand-free phone. freeing from wearing headset.Be Heard Crystal ClearlyWith Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology. the two Microphones built in WH66 block the background noise automatically but ensure participant voice be heard clearly. greatly boost the communication efficiencyInterruption FreeBusylight is enabled in WH66. With the light on the headset or BLT60 on the desk turning red. people around you would know that you are on the phone. instead of interrupting you unknowingly. Just stay focused on conversation. for higher efficiency. for better collaboration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.93
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH66 DECT Wireless Headset DUAL TEAMS 357028
The Yealink WH66 is the Industry-leading DECT wireless headset with WH66 Dual and WH66 Mono two models opening an entirely new form of desktop collaboration. Work seamlessly with major UC platforms and integrate natively with Yealink IP Phones. 4.0 inch (480 x 800) capacitive touch screen of base offers newly work experience just one touch all control. Act as a workstation managing phone calls connecting with multiple devices (desk phone/mobile phone/computer) charging mobile phone wirelessly and even playing a speakerphones role. Best of all deploying such a multifunctional workstation only needs to plug directly. Easiest things to do greatest convenience to enjoy All-in-One UC Workstation Desktop collaboration boosts efficiency a lot especially when Working from Home but it can be also annoyed that the desktop is very messy with multiple device cables. Take control of your desktop collaboration environment with WH66: - Connect all devices you want with built-in Bluetooth and USB ports. - Expand PCs connectivity with 2-port USB 3.0 hub. - Control all calls on the 4.0 inch (480 x 800) capacitive touch screen by simply finger touch. - Function as a hand-free phone freeing from wearing headset. Be Heard Crystal Clearly With Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology the two Microphones built in WH66 block the background noise automatically but ensure participant voice be heard clearly greatly boost the communication efficiency Interruption Free Busylight is enabled in WH66. With the light on the headset or BLT60 on the desk turning red people around you would know that you are on the phone instead of interrupting you unknowingly. Just stay focused on conversation for higher efficiency for better collaboration.
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH66 Industry Leading, All-In-One, Binaural DECT Wireless Headset & UC Workstation with 4.0 Inch (480 x 800px) Capacitive Touch Screen & Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology – Black/Silver 1308003>>Yealink
Industry leading, all-in-one, Binaural DECT wireless headset & UC workstation gives users the possibility and flexibility to connect devices and manage communications from a single device Yealink acoustic shield technology & two noise cancelling microphones, provides HD voice quality for your listeners and ensures distraction-free conversations. Certified for Microsoft Teams and designed with a dedicated Teams button for activating Microsoft Teams with one touch Connect all devices you want with built-in Bluetooth and USB ports, expand PC’s connectivity with 2-port USB 3.0 hub, control all calls on the 4.0 inch capacitive touch screen with simple finger touch and charge mobile phone wirelessly & transform it into a conferencing device Up to 160m wireless range and 14 hours of talk time, making it suitable for users' daily communication needs by providing wireless freedom and all day power
prodImage
£223.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Headset base station
Wireless headset
4" display
Touchscreen
Hands-free function
Connections: 2.5 mm jack, USB-A
Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£137.15
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£159.18
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 2 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage 45 SE Mono (9653-523-111)
£154.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£156.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 UC Mono
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink WH67 UC
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra GN2100 Telecoil (2127-80-54)
£160.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£172.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polycom VVX Expansion Module Color
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
prodImage
£154.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£223.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel