Yealink WH62 Mono UC

• Headset
• Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone type: Dual microphone
• Microphone transmission range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
• 160 m range
• 90 h standby time
• 13 h talk time
• Connections: 2 x USB micro
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£125.00
Shipping: £5.00
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£174.28
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH62 Mono UC Headset, Wireless DECT, 160m Range, Black 1308005
Yealink WH62 Mono UC Headset, Wireless DECT, 160m Range, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£125.00
£130.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yealink WH62 Mono UC Headset 1308005
With easily on-ear control. interruption-free. and comfortable wearing. Yealink WH62 is a nice partner either for communicating or collaborating.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£174.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone type: Dual microphone
Microphone transmission range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
160 m range
90 h standby time
13 h talk time
Connections: 2 x USB micro

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£154.77
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£197.87
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 1 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink WH62 Dual UC
£126.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom D7C
£122.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Perform 45
£116.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gigaset Repeater HX
£128.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo (UK)
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 UC Mono
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£103.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono UC
aj-networx
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£174.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel