EPOS Expand SP 30T

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS Expand SP 30T
from £121.17to £233.5711 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Speakerphone for conference calls with up to 8 participants
• Compatible with Microsoft Teams
• Connection via Bluetooth or USB-C
• Built-in microphones with noise cancellation
• 18-hour battery life, charging via USB-C
• Suitable for softphone and smartphone
• Ideal for conferences in busy rooms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand SP 30T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T SH1000225
Original material Place of Origin: China Batteries required: No Colour: black
prodImage
£121.17
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T SH1000225
Original material Place of Origin: China Batteries required: No Colour: black
prodImage
£127.28
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND 30T 1000225
Portable. wireless. Bluetooth® speakerphone with exceptional audio performance. Supports personal and small to medium sized conference calls for up to 8 people. Wherever you and your colleagues are. enjoy instant. high-quality conferencing. Microsoft Teams certified. simply plug and play and enjoy a clear. certified communication experience. This is an excellent. lightweight conferencing tool ideal for today’s mobile workforce. Includes Bluetooth® USB dongle for PC/softphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.64
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T
Original material Place of Origin: China Batteries required: No Colour: black
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T
Original material Place of Origin: China Batteries required: No Colour: black
prodImage
£130.29
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND SP 30T speakerphone Universal USB/Bluetooth Black Silver 1000225
EPOS EXPAND SP 30T speakerphone Universal USB/Bluetooth Black Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Image, Video & Audio
prodImage
£132.15
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T Bluetooth Speakerphone EXPANDSP30T
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T Bluetooth Speakerphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: Free
Epos Expand SP 30T BT (MS Teams)
portablebluetoothspeakerphoneusb-ccable,usb-ctousb-aadapterandcarrypouchincludedmicrosoftteamscertifieducoptimizedCompatibledevices:PC
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND SP 30T speakerphone Universal Black, Silver Bluetooth 1000225
Wherever you and your colleagues are, enjoy instant, high-quality conferencing with a portable, wireless speakerphone for todays mobile workforce.
prodImage
£233.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T B08BCJ3KSG
Original material Place of Origin: China Batteries required: No Colour: black
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T ‎1000225
SENNHEISER Expand SP 30T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£198.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speakerphone for conference calls with up to 8 participants
Compatible with Microsoft Teams
Connection via Bluetooth or USB-C
Built-in microphones with noise cancellation
18-hour battery life, charging via USB-C
Suitable for softphone and smartphone
Ideal for conferences in busy rooms

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand SP 30T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS Expand 80T
£341.56
EPOS Expand 80TCompare 3 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£182.32
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£211.55
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£163.03
EPOS Expand 80 MicCompare 4 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£80.00
EPOS Expand SP 20 MLCompare 6 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£212.68
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS Expand 80
£341.56
EPOS Expand 80Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£122.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£91.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cisco Headset 521
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Mono
£125.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Snom M5 Repeater
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Speak 750 UC (7700-409)
£131.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Expand SP 30T
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£121.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.64
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel