EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
from £211.55to £370.365 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Bluetooth hands-free system for computers, tablets & networks
• Suitable for notebooks and desktops
• Advanced model of the EPOS SENNHEISER EXPAND 40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand 40+ 1000662>>EPOS
360 Degrees microphone pick-up Optimised for UC, talk time is 18 hours Wireless range: up to 25 meters/82 feet 3 Digital MEMS enhanced omni microphones PACK
prodImage
£211.55
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND 40+ 1000662
Sleek and portable wireless Bluetooth® speakerphone with exceptional audio performance. Join meetings instantly and experience crystal clear audio on both ends of the call. Three beamforming microphones isolate voices from room reverb and ambient noise for a rich and dynamic audio experience.Easy to setup and use with multiple connection options (Bluetooth® or USB-C cable) for plug-and-play conferencing anywhere. Long battery life with up to 18 hours talk time. Supports both personal use and small to medium sized meeting rooms for up to 8 people.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£212.68
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand 40+
360 Degrees microphone pick-up Optimised for UC, talk time is 18 hours Wireless range: up to 25 meters/82 feet 3 Digital MEMS enhanced omni microphones PACK
prodImage
£340.77
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND 40+ Bluetooth Speaker with Dongle
EPOSEXPAND40+BluetoothSpeakerwithDongle
prodImage
£352.25
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Business EXPAND 40 + BT SPEAKERPHONE NEW 1000662
Headsets Business EXPAND 40 + BT SPEAKERPHONE NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£370.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth hands-free system for computers, tablets & networks
Suitable for notebooks and desktops
Advanced model of the EPOS SENNHEISER EXPAND 40

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS Expand 80T
£346.14
EPOS Expand 80TCompare 3 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£182.32
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£163.03
EPOS Expand 80 MicCompare 4 Prices
EPOS Expand 80
£341.56
EPOS Expand 80Compare 5 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£212.68
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£121.17
EPOS Expand SP 30TCompare 11 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£80.00
EPOS Expand SP 20 MLCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage 75 Mono (UK)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Owl Labs Expansion microphone
£209.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser SC 660 TC
£203.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 710 MS (7710-309)
£205.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo (UK)
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£165.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£211.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.68
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£340.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£352.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel