EPOS Expand 80

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS Expand 80
from £341.56to £585.924 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Type: Conference Hands-Free System
• Smart hands-free system with Bluetooth
• Wireless connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS EXPAND 80. Bluetooth® Speakerphone 1000202
Unite colleagues with a premium. scalable Bluetooth® speakerphone designed for up to 16 in-room participants. Six adaptive beamforming microphones isolate voices from reverb and ambient noise. ensuring everyone in the room is heard clearly and remote participants feel closer to the conversation.Connect effortlessly via Bluetooth®. USB-C or NFC and experience rich natural sound that fills the room. Ideal for dynamic conferences and multimedia presentations. Crafted from high-quality materials and audio optimized fabric. EXPAND 80 delivers exceptional acoustics and a minimalist aesthetic that enhances any professional space.For larger meetings. optional expansion microphones allow you to scale as needed. EXPAND 80 creates a space to meet. align and collaborate in real time. empowering clarity and confidence that drives team performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£341.56
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND80 Premium Bluetooth Conference Speakerphone for Professional Meeting 1000202
EPOS EXPAND80 Premium Bluetooth Conference Speakerphone for Professional Meeting, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£425.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £425.95 / Unit
Epos Expand 80 1000202
1000202
prodImage
£450.48
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND 80
Introducing the expand 80 from epos, a must-have for all audio enthusiasts. Immerse yourself in the world of high-quality sound with this...
prodImage
£585.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smart hands-free system with Bluetooth
Wireless connection
Type
Conference Hands-Free System

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS Adapt 461
£170.50
EPOS Adapt 461Compare 2 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£182.32
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£211.55
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£163.03
EPOS Expand 80 MicCompare 4 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£121.17
EPOS Expand SP 30TCompare 9 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£80.00
EPOS Expand SP 20 MLCompare 6 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£212.68
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS Expand 80
prodImage
£341.56
Shipping: Free
artintel77
prodImage
£425.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £425.95 / Unit
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£450.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£585.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel