EPOS Expand 80 Mic

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
from £163.03to £271.594 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Expansion module for EPOS EXPAND 80/80T
• Four integrated microphones with beamforming technology
• Includes 2.90 m cable
• Connection: 2.5 mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS EXPAND 80 Mic 1000229
EXPAND 80 MicEPOSBoost the range of your EXPAND 80 speakerphone with expansion microphones that enable superb call clarity optimized for UC and certified for Microsoft Teams (pending certification). Attach one or two microphones to fit the size of your meeting room.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£163.03
Shipping: Free
EPOS compatible EXPAND 80 Mic WCO-1000229
Split a single UHD HDMI signal from one source device to two UHD displays Supports digital video formats in deep colour mode at up to 36 bit Supports 7.1 channel of LPCM, Dolby TrueHD and DTS-HD Master Audio digital audio signals Supports resolutions up to 4K2K @30Hz including 3D 1080p Smart cable management for professional, stylish meetings Statement Scandinavian design Product package dimensions: 20.0 L x 11.0 H x 20.0 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£171.09
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand 80 Expansion Microphone EXPAND80MICRO
EPOS SENNHEISER Expand 80 Expansion Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
Unbranded EPOS EXPAND 80 Mic
EXPAND 80 Mic EPOS Boost the range of your EXPAND 80 speakerphone with expansion microphones that enable superb call clarity optimized for UC and...
prodImage
£271.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion module for EPOS EXPAND 80/80T
Four integrated microphones with beamforming technology
Includes 2.90 m cable
Connection: 2.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS Expand 80T
£346.14
EPOS Expand 80TCompare 4 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£182.32
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£211.55
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Expand 80
£341.56
EPOS Expand 80Compare 4 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£121.17
EPOS Expand SP 30TCompare 9 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£80.00
EPOS Expand SP 20 MLCompare 6 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£212.68
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£165.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom D7C
£151.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN2100 Telecoil (2127-80-54)
£174.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Savi 8210 UC-M Mono USB-A
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£200.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£143.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gigaset Repeater HX
£142.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink W90B
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
prodImage
£163.03
Shipping: Free
Boulevard Online
prodImage
£171.09
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£271.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel