Snom M5 Repeater

Price History
• Repeater
• Connects a variety of M700 base stations
• 5 calls simultaneously
• Dimensions: W118 mm x H128 mm x D33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Snom M5 Repeater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Snom M5 Wireless DECT Repeater for M65 / M700 - Black 3930
Extending coverage: The Snom M5 DECT Repeater is ideal for extending the range of your DECT single or multicell DECT solution in locations requiring mobile coverage across several floors or throughout large buildings. Handover: The repeater increases the reception range of individual bases and handsets and bridges gaps between base stations, increasing the free movement between base stations in single seamless network and allowing calls to continue uninterrupted. Flexibility: The M5 repeater offers superior audio quality in both wideband and narrowband calls.
prodImage
£109.99
£114.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Snom M5 Wireless DECT Repeater for M65/M700 Support Single & Multi-Cell Bases 3930
Snom M5 Wireless DECT Repeater for M65/M700 Support Single & Multi-Cell Bases, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Snom DECT Repeater M5 1880 - 1900 MHz Black 00003930
Extending the range of your DECT solutionThis wall mounted repeater increases the reception range of the M700 and M300 base stations. allowing for free movement between stations and for DECT calls to continue uninterrupted as the speaker moves around an area.The M5 DECT Repeater is a simple and easy to deploy solution. It serves as a useful tool in locations requiring mobile coverage across several floors or throughout large buildings. The repeater increases the reception range of individual bases and handsets and bridges gaps between base stations. promoting free movement by creating a single. seamless network. The M5 repeater offers superior audio quality in both wideband and narrowband calls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connects a variety of M700 base stations
5 calls simultaneously
Dimensions: W118 mm x H128 mm x D33 mm

Price History

1M
Snom M5 Repeater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Snom

Snom C300
£120.93
Snom C300Compare 1 Prices
Snom A150
£113.66
Snom A150Compare 1 Prices
Snom M400
£89.00
Snom M400Compare 2 Prices
Snom A100M
£39.05
Snom A100MCompare 1 Prices
Snom D7C
£122.12
Snom D7CCompare 2 Prices
Snom A190
£102.06
Snom A190Compare 2 Prices
Snom DECT repeater
£68.00
Snom DECT repeaterCompare 1 Prices
Snom C520
£187.61
Snom C520Compare 1 Prices
Snom Headset adapter (2362)
£54.38
Snom Headset adapter (2362)Compare 3 Prices
Snom M900
£283.83
Snom M900Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Biz 2300 USB MS Duo (2399-823-109)
£110.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£113.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB MS Mono (2393-823-109)
£110.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
£106.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom A170
£113.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GBX20
£110.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 521
£105.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
£116.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD MS Duo (2389-820-109)
£90.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Snom M5 Repeater
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £4.95
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel