Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)

Price History
• Headset
• Adjustable volume
• Answer/end button
• Voice control
• Noise suppression
• Noise Cancelling
• Mute
• Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics Voyager 5200 mobile headset Monaural Ear-hook Black Wireless SF-44170875056
206110-01 17229151888
prodImage
£105.53
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Voyager 5200 mobile headset Monaural Ear-hook Black Wireless AMZRUK25504308901
206110-01 17229151888
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Voyager 5200 UC Bluetooth Headset 206110-01
The Voyager 5200 UC bluetooth headset lets you get work done onthe go and works seamlessly across smartphones, laptops, tablets,and bluetooth...
prodImage
£107.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable volume
Answer/end button
Voice control
Noise suppression
Noise Cancelling
Mute
Bluetooth
Bluetooth Profiles: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP), Phone Book Access (PBAP)
Bluetooth Version: 4.1
30 m range
Standby/talk time: 9 days / 7 hours
Connections: USB Micro
Weight: 20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£86.87
Poly CS540ACompare 7 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 7 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 3 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 5 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Headset 521
£105.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£103.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grandstream GXP2200EXT
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom A190
£102.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom M5 Repeater
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB MS Mono (2393-823-109)
£110.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME33
£100.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 260
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GBX20
£110.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
DELOVA LLC
prodImage
£105.53
Shipping: Free
WTML LTD
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel