Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-C (23089-989-879)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-C (23089-989-879)
from £87.00to £111.553 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Wired stereo headset with USB-C connector
• Noise-isolating design to reduce ambient noise
• Integrated busylight for undisturbed work
• Ergonomic design with memory foam ear cushions
• Headset weight: 172 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-C (23089-989-879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Stereo headphones with noise cancelling - UC Certified - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-C cable - Black 3706
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps out external sounds for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Get more productive: Busy light automatically turns on during a call to let others know when you're busy - Can be activated manually to signal no disturbance wished Be heard and understood: 2 microphones, enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality Unified communications certified: This Evolve2 30 headset is UC-certified for truly seamless communication on platforms such as Zoom and Google Meets Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 30 stereo on-ear headset, USB-C cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 172g - Colour: black
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 USB-C. UC Stereo 23089-989-879
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. portable. reliable. comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
Jabra 23089-989-879 Evolve2 30. UC Stereo Headset
Jabra 23089-989-879 Evolve2 30. UC Stereo Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired stereo headset with USB-C connector
Noise-isolating design to reduce ambient noise
Integrated busylight for undisturbed work
Ergonomic design with memory foam ear cushions
Headset weight: 172 g

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-C (23089-989-879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 6 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 11 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.74
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 7 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£96.89
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices
Jabra Evolve 75 MS Stereo
£164.58
Jabra Evolve 75 MS StereoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink WH63 Teams
£86.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 MS (2740-109)
£83.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£69.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£91.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
£82.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Snom M400
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 410 MS (7410-109)
£93.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-C (23089-989-879)
Extera
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel