Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono
from £80.00to £104.453 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• On-ear headphones, semi-open
• Mono
• Features: Noise cancellation, volume control on cable
• Connection: USB-A
• Extras: Busylight LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 40 PC Headset – Noise Cancelling UC Certified Mono Headphones With 3-Microphone Call Technology – USB-A Cable – Black Jabra Evolve2 40 Mono
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps external sounds out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Improved busy light: Keep interruptions to a minimum with the integrated red LED light automatically activated when you're in a meeting Be heard and understood, wherever you are: 3 microphones, an enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality Unified communications certified: This Evolve2 40 headset is UC-certified for truly seamless communication Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 40 mono on-ear headset, USB-A cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 113g - Dimensions: 150 x 157 x 60.5mm - Colour: black
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 USB-A. UC Mono 24089-889-999
Stay on task with exceptional audio. superior noise isolation and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.92
Shipping: Free
Jabra 24089-889-999 Evolve2 40. USB-A. UC Mono 24089889999
Jabra 24089-889-999 Evolve2 40. USB-A. UC Mono, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
On-ear headphones, semi-open
Mono
Features: Noise cancellation, volume control on cable
Connection: USB-A
Extras: Busylight LED

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£199.90
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£200.66
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£100.61
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£80.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-C (207586-201)
£79.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 80 MS Link Controller (14208-05)
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
£82.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly C565
£63.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control
£76.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£69.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 MS (2740-109)
£83.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono
Direct Headsets
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel