Jabra Link 265 USB/QD

Price History
• Connection cable
• Y-training cable connects 2 Jabra QD headsets to a PC via USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra LINK 265 265-09
The Jabra LINK™ 265 gives you an effective way to train your agents. Unique USB Y-training cable connects two Jabra Quick Disconnect (QD) headsets to one PC. so supervisors can either stay muted or join the conversation. Simple call controls and programmable soft buttons enable fast customisation for individual preferences. Control of Noise at Work compliant.Jabra LINK 265 USB/QD Y-training cable connects two Jabra Quick Disconnect (QD) headsets to one PC. so supervisors can either stay muted or join the conversation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 265 - audio cables (USB2.0, Male, 2x QD, Male, Black), 1 B00IYF6C4Q
Stay muted or join the conversation – with one cable Ideal for hot desking and a responsive work environment Make it your own with flexible configuration possibilities
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra LINK 265 18164
The Jabra LINK 265 gives you an effective way to train your agents. Supervisors can either stay muted or join the conversation. Stay muted or join the conversation with one cable The Jabra LINK 265 gives you an effective way to train your agents. The USB Y-training cable connects two Jabra Quick Disconnect (QD) headsets to one PC so supervisors can either join their agents conversations or stay muted and listen. Easy Call Management Simple to connect program and use the Jabra LINK 265 has convenient inline call controls including answer/end calls adjust volume and mute the microphone. Soft button controls light up when in use and can be programmed for individual preferences for effective call management. Ideal For Hot Desking The Jabra LINK 265 is a PC USB training cable that features disconnect enabling you to connect and disconnect two headsets to a PC quickly. Its the perfect solution for companies looking for greater workplace flexibility including hot desking. Flexible Configuration Possibilities The Jabra LINK 265 can be configured to suit your work environment. Optimized for Jabra PC Suite and Jabra Express you can configure the settings to suit your individual needs. Prevent Stress And Hearing Injuries Reduce the number of sick days and increase employee retention. Jabra LINK 265 delivers acoustic shock protection and is compliant with the Noise at Work legislation in the EU (Directive 2003/10/EC).
prodImage
£115.86
Shipping: Free
Jabra LINK 265 Headset Adapter USB Male to Quick Disconnect Black 265-09
Jabra LINK 265 Headset Adapter USB Male to Quick Disconnect Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£123.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.57 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Y-training cable connects 2 Jabra QD headsets to a PC via USB

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£120.16
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 7 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£22.50
Jabra Evolve 20 MS MonoCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Headset 532 RJ
£96.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grandstream GXP2200EXT
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono
£91.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom M400
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.86
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£123.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel