Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
from £89.99to £109.563 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• Swiveling microphone arm
• 3 carrying options
• Flex boom microphone arm
• Available in 3 different microphone variants:
• Standard (omnidirectional), noise-canceling (NC), or ultra noise-canceling (UNC)
• Weight: approx. 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra GN2100 3 IN 1 Flexible Microphone Boom Mono wired Headset - Black 2126-82-04
The Jabra GN2100 mono headset proves that style and performance can seamlessly work together in the contact centre or office. The Jabra GN2100 combines advanced noise-cancelling microphone technology, real life durability and the flexibility to choose your preferred wearing style, all in a lightweight, great looking corded headset. Connect to your deskphone with QD (Quick Disconnect) connect cables. Flexible 3-in-1 design allows for headband, ear hook or ear loop wearing style. Also features a noise-cancelling microphone (standard microphone sensitivity) to eliminate ambient noise. An award-winning headset series for businesses and contact centres that features a variety of wearing styles and a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Jabra GN2100 3 IN 1 Flexible Microphone Boom Mono wired Headset - Black GN2125-NC
Jabra GN2100 3 IN 1 Flexible Microphone Boom Mono wired Headset - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra GN2100 3-in-1 2126-82-04
The Jabra GN2100 mono headset proves that style and performance can seamlessly work together in the contact centre or office. The Jabra GN2100 combines advanced noise-cancelling microphone technology. real life durability and the flexibility to choose your preferred wearing style. all in a lightweight. great looking corded headset. Connect to your deskphone with QD (Quick Disconnect) connect cables. Flexible 3-in-1 design allows for headband. ear hook or ear loop wearing style. Also features a noise-cancelling microphone (standard microphone sensitivity) to eliminate ambient noise.An award-winning headset series for businesses and contact centres that features a variety of wearing styles and a comfortable fit
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Swiveling microphone arm
3 carrying options
Flex boom microphone arm
Available in 3 different microphone variants:
Standard (omnidirectional), noise-canceling (NC), or ultra noise-canceling (UNC)
Weight: approx. 25 g

Price History

1M
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.69
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom M5 Repeater
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom M400
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£91.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser SH 350
£106.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 Teams
£86.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 410 UC (7410-209)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 410 MS (7410-109)
£93.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.95
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel