Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C

Price History
• Headset
• Headband headphones, semi-open
• Stereo
• Functions: noise cancellation, volume control on the cable
• Connection: USB-C
• Extras: Busylight LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 40 PC Headset – Noise Cancelling UC Certified Stereo Headphones With 3-Microphone Call Technology – USB-C Cable – Black SF-VELN-6B42
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps external sounds out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Improved busy light: Keep interruptions to a minimum with the integrated red LED light automatically activated when you're in a meeting Be heard and understood, wherever you are: 3 microphones, an enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality Unified communications certified: This Evolve2 40 headset is UC-certified for truly seamless communication Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 40 stereo on-ear headset, USB-C cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 188g - Dimensions: 186 x 157 x 60.5mm - Colour: black
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 USB-C. UC Stereo 24089-989-899
Stay on task with exceptional audio. superior noise isolation and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Headband headphones, semi-open
Stereo
Functions: noise cancellation, volume control on the cable
Connection: USB-C
Extras: Busylight LED

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£121.61
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 6 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom A190
£102.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC SE Stereo
£86.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GXP2200EXT
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
£96.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£103.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
£94.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser SH 335
£86.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 521
£105.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
a&a technology
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel