Cisco Headset 521

Manufacturer: Cisco
Cisco Headset 521
from £117.74to £132.322 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Headphones with 3.5 mm jack and USB adapter
• Wearing style: Headband
• Headset type: On-Ear
• Wired
• Suitable for PCs, TVs, video, and audio devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Headset 521
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Headset 521, Wired Single On-Ear 3.5 mm Headset with USB-A Adapter, Charcoal, 2-Year Limited Liability Warranty (CP-HS-W-521-USB=)
LIGHTWEIGHT AND ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Built with comfort in mind, the wired headset 521 features a single-ear cup designed to be worn for extended periods of time and to reduce head fatigue PREMIUM AUDIO, NOISE ISOLATION AND CONTROL: Our design creates a full and rich sound that makes collaboration easier and music more enjoyable. The 520 Series USB-A headset in-line adapter (3.5 mm) offers simplified call/mute/volume controls and indicators COMPATIBILITY: Cisco USB-A headsets are optimised for Cisco Jabber/Webex devices/computers with USB-A ports and Cisco IP Phone 6871/8851/886x models INTEGRATED SERVICEABILITY: Easier to deploy, manage and service when using Cisco headsets with Cisco Unified Communications Manager, Cisco Webex Control Hub and Cisco devices PEACE OF MIND: 2-year limited liability warranty Wireless Communication Technology: Wireless
prodImage
£117.74
Shipping: Free
Cisco Headset 521. Wired Single On-Ear 3.5 mm Headset with USB-A Adapt CP-HS-W-521-USB=
The Cisco Headset 520 Series delivers vibrant sound and powerful noise isolation. making it an ideal choice for telecommunications in loud. open workspaces. This wired headset with mic helps users stay focused in noisy environments with rich sound and exceptional comfort over long periods of time. It offers flexible options for connecting to devices including support for USB or 3.5 mm connections.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones with 3.5 mm jack and USB adapter
Wearing style: Headband
Headset type: On-Ear
Wired
Suitable for PCs, TVs, video, and audio devices

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Headset 521
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Cisco Headset 531 USBCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Headset 531 RJ
£106.67
Cisco Headset 531 RJCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£278.29
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)Compare 1 Prices
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4
£22.98
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4Compare 2 Prices
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831
£265.92
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831Compare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
£121.62
Cisco Headset 532 RJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Snom M5 Repeater
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom A190
£135.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£121.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
£99.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 UC Stereo (6399-829-209)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 521
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£117.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel