Cisco Headset 532 RJ

Manufacturer: Cisco
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
from £121.62to £164.344 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Cisco Headset 532 with Quick Disconnect
• Dual earpieces for IP phones
• Wired, on-ear design
• Compatible with various Cisco IP phone models
• Package dimensions: 7.0 L x 20.0 H x 19.2 W (cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Headset 532. Wired Dual On-Ear Quick Disconnect Headset with RJ- CP-HS-W-532-RJ=
The Cisco Headset 530 Series delivers vibrant sound and powerful noise isolation. making it an ideal choice for telecommunications in loud. open workspaces. The in-line. high-cycle quick disconnect enables users to easily plug and unplug the headset as needed during shift changes or breaks. It offers flexible options for connecting to devices including support for USB or RJ-9 connections.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.62
Shipping: Free
Cisco Headset 532, Wired Dual On-Ear Quick Disconnect Headset with RJ-9 Cable, Charcoal, 2-Year Limited Liability Warranty (CP-HS-W-532-RJ=) P4-HVL6-JMG4
LIGHTWEIGHT AND ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Built with comfort in mind, the wired headset 532 features dual ear cups designed to be worn for extended periods of time and to reduce head fatigue PREMIUM AUDIO, NOISE ISOLATION AND CONTROL: Our design creates a full and rich sound that makes collaboration easier and more enjoyable. The headset 530 Series features high-cycle, in-line quick disconnect connector COMPATIBILITY: Cisco RJ-9 headsets work with Cisco IP phone models that incorporate a RJ-9 headset port INTEGRATED SERVICEABILITY: Easier to deploy, manage and service when using Cisco Headsets with Cisco Unified Communications Manager, Cisco Webex Control Hub and Cisco devices PEACE OF MIND: 2-year limited liability warranty
prodImage
£132.89
Shipping: Free
Cisco Headset 532, Wired Dual On-Ear Quick Disconnect Headset with RJ-9 Cable, Charcoal, 2-Year Limited Liability Warranty (CP-HS-W-532-RJ=) tdsynnex-4710805
LIGHTWEIGHT AND ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Built with comfort in mind, the wired headset 532 features dual ear cups designed to be worn for extended periods of time and to reduce head fatigue PREMIUM AUDIO, NOISE ISOLATION AND CONTROL: Our design creates a full and rich sound that makes collaboration easier and more enjoyable. The headset 530 Series features high-cycle, in-line quick disconnect connector COMPATIBILITY: Cisco RJ-9 headsets work with Cisco IP phone models that incorporate a RJ-9 headset port INTEGRATED SERVICEABILITY: Easier to deploy, manage and service when using Cisco Headsets with Cisco Unified Communications Manager, Cisco Webex Control Hub and Cisco devices PEACE OF MIND: 2-year limited liability warranty
prodImage
£139.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cisco Headset 532, Wired Dual On-Ear Quick Disconnect Headset with RJ-9 Cable, Charcoal, 2-Year Limited Liability Warranty (CP-HS-W-532-RJ=) 4710805
LIGHTWEIGHT AND ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Built with comfort in mind, the wired headset 532 features dual ear cups designed to be worn for extended periods of time and to reduce head fatigue PREMIUM AUDIO, NOISE ISOLATION AND CONTROL: Our design creates a full and rich sound that makes collaboration easier and more enjoyable. The headset 530 Series features high-cycle, in-line quick disconnect connector COMPATIBILITY: Cisco RJ-9 headsets work with Cisco IP phone models that incorporate a RJ-9 headset port INTEGRATED SERVICEABILITY: Easier to deploy, manage and service when using Cisco Headsets with Cisco Unified Communications Manager, Cisco Webex Control Hub and Cisco devices PEACE OF MIND: 2-year limited liability warranty
prodImage
£164.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco Headset 532 with Quick Disconnect
Dual earpieces for IP phones
Wired, on-ear design
Compatible with various Cisco IP phone models
Package dimensions: 7.0 L x 20.0 H x 19.2 W (cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Cisco Headset 531 USBCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Headset 531 RJ
£106.67
Cisco Headset 531 RJCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 521
£117.74
Cisco Headset 521Compare 2 Prices
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£278.29
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)Compare 1 Prices
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4
£22.98
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4Compare 2 Prices
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831
£265.92
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Expand SP 30T
£121.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink RT30
£99.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom M5 Repeater
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 630
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Mono
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
prodImage
£121.62
Shipping: Free
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£132.89
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£139.52
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£164.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel