Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C (207586-01)

Price History
• Headset
• Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Mute function
• Adjustable volume
• Noise cancelling
• Answer/end call button
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C (207586-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Plantronics Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Wired Headset With Mic 207586-01
...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly lckwire 5220 Hedse Wired 207586-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Poly 207586-01 Headset Stereo USB Type-C & 3.5mm DSP 20Hz-20kHz
Poly 207586-01 Headset Stereo USB Type-C & 3.5mm DSP 20Hz-20kHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 207586-01 Blackwire 5220 - headset
Plantronics 207586-01 Blackwire 5220 - headset, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
POLY SET Blackwire 5220 Headset Wired
Blackwire5220HeadsetWired
prodImage
£125.95
£132.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Mute function
Adjustable volume
Noise cancelling
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C (207586-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£86.87
Poly CS540ACompare 7 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 5 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link UC Controller
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
£51.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra GN SeleCT
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Stereo
£46.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (207577-201)
£58.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
£52.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C (207586-01)
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel