Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (207577-201)

• headphones
• on-ear design,
• frequency response from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• suitable for PC, wired
• incl. case for storage
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£58.10
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly LCKWIRE 5210 US-. Mono 207577-201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Plantronics - Blackwire C5210 - Wired, Single Ear (Monaural) Headset with Boom Mic - Computer Headset - USB-A, 3.5 mm to connect to your PC, Mac, Tablet, or Cell Phone 207577-201
Connects To: PC/Mac via USB-A and/or mobile phone via 3.5 mm. Works with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and other leading collaboration platforms. Ideal For: Users with extensive PC communication and collaboration use. Superb Audio Quality: Noise-canceling microphone ensures your voice is heard. Audio automatically switches between wideband for telephony & hi-fi stereo for music. SoundGuard DIGITAL technology protects against sound levels over 118dBA, sudden loud sounds & long-term exposure. Enhanced All-Day Comfort: Ultra-soft leatherette ear cushions wrapped around pillow-soft memory foam provide all-day comfort. A lightweight cushioned metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years global warranty; over the head wearing style with one earpiece.
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 5210 Headset Wired With Mic USB Type-A, 207577-201 - Brand New
Poly Blackwire 5210 Headset Wired With Mic USB Type-A, 207577-201 - Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Poly Plantronics W125895467 BLACKWIRE 5210 USB-A. Mono 207577-201
Plantronics W125895467 BLACKWIRE 5210 USB-A. Mono, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
headphones
on-ear design,
frequency response from 20 to 20,000 Hz
suitable for PC, wired
incl. case for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (207577-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 5 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink EXP43
£58.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 Charging Stand (14207-40)
£59.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly DA90
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 410 for PC (100-43000000-40)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly BT600 USB-C
£60.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition
£55.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly C565
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Charging station for Evolve 65
£54.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom Headset adapter (2362)
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (207577-201)
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel