Konftel Ego

Manufacturer: Konftel
Konftel Ego
from £57.63to £82.953 offersManufacturer: Konftel
• Conference system
• Display
• Two 360° microphones
• Bluetooth 4.0
• NFC
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, micro-USB
• Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konftel Ego
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konftel Ego Portable Conference Speakerphone (USB/Bluetooth) Skype for Business/Mobile Music Speaker B01FWFB73G
Personal speakerphone Small and portable Omni sound with HD audio Ideal with Skype for business Bluetooth with NFC, LCD screen Compact, portable speaker phone that connects simply to a mobile phone, tablet or PC. Crystal-clear sound with full duplex thanks to OmniSound audio technology. Simplified Bluetooth pairing and connection using NFC and clear LCD screen displays enabled feature. USB port for connection to a computer or other compatible USB device. Support for Skype for Business, Cisco Jabber, Avaya Communicator and other conferencing tools.
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
Konftel Ego Portable Conference Speakerphone (USB/Bluetooth) Skype for Business/Mobile Music Speaker 60-4AZX-ZM7L
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
KONFTEL EGO PORTABLE CONFERENCE SPEAKERPHONE USB/BLUETOOTH OFFICE - 910101081 KO-910101081
KONFTEL EGO PORTABLE CONFERENCE SPEAKERPHONE USB/BLUETOOTH OFFICE - 910101081, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Audio Docks & Speakers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.90 / kg
Product Details
Other
Display
Two 360° microphones
Bluetooth 4.0
NFC
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, micro-USB
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Konftel Ego
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Konftel Ego
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.90 / kg
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel