Yealink W90DM

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink W90DM
from £228.73to £378.915 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• DECT Manager System
• Up to 250 handsets
• Up to 60 base stations
• Caller ID display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W90DM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink W90DM DECT base station White 1302016
Cordless DECT IP Multi-Cell SystemThe Yealink W90 DECT IP Multi-Cell System. consisting of two elements - a base station W90B and a DECT Manager W90DM. is designed to provide the organizations who require wireless coverage with the full ease of deployment. This DECT multi-cell system intends to create an extremely scalable and reliable solution for the organizations of any size and any shape. The system supports up to 250 handsets and 250 simultaneous calls. which ensures one call in each handset. and allows you to get rid of the limited wireless signal coverage of only one base station. Meanwhile. the system can work with Yealink W53H. W56H. W59R. CP930W. and DD Phone with seamless roaming and handover of the calls. making freely mobile communication in and between each zone achievable. Both W90B and W90DM join the modern. compact design with Yealink HD voice quality. which is wrapped with the full-duplex technology Opus. that setting free your ears and giving you an elaborate audio experience.Seamless StabilityThe Yealink W90 DECT IP Multi-Cell System brings seamless stability. The rotatable external antennas ensure further signal range. industry-leading coverage. and flexible steering for complex areas. which truly saves amount and cost of bases in deployment with industry-leading coverage. Moreover. the Lan Sync guarantees stable roaming even in poor signal transmission environment or strong signal interference like warehouses with overcrowded cargos or several iron gates.Easy DeploymentThe Yealink W90 DECT IP Multi-Cell System provides easier and faster setup for users: the DECT Deployment Toolkit for quick base location. IP discovery tool for quickly getting IP of DM. and auto sync level for self-organizing network without manual operation. Instead of complex steps. it takes less time from deployment to daily management for large system.Wide CoverageAvailable for 1DM. 60 bases. 250 handsets and 250 parallel calls. the Yealink W90 DECT IP Multi-Cell System is tailored for large space and multi-locations & bases. delivering unified communicating solution especially for warehouses. hospitals. hotels. supermarkets chains. cruises. authorized car dealerships. offices. retail formats. etc. Virtual machines and more bases will be supported in the future. boarding the coverage once more.Full ScenariosThe Yealink W90 DECT IP Multi-Cell System supports various devices: W53H. W56H. W59R. CP930W. DD Phone. which definitely matches different employee roles and full scenes communicating demand from mobile. desk to conference with flexible scalability.Multiple Phone BooksThe Yealink W90 DECT IP Multi-Cell System offers easy access to multiple phone books. including Local Directory. Remote Phonebook. LDAP. and XML Phonebook. Additionally. it is broadly compatible with PBX contacts.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£228.73
Shipping: Free
Yealink W90DM W90DM DECT base station White
Yealink W90DM W90DM DECT base station White, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£271.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1302016 Yealink SIP DECT Telefon
Yealink 1302016 Yealink SIP DECT Telefon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£271.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink W90DM - DECT-Manager
CordlessDECTIPMulti-CellSystem...
prodImage
£360.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Voice over IP Yealink W90DM - DECT-Manager NEW
Voice over IP Yealink W90DM - DECT-Manager NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£378.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Up to 250 handsets
Up to 60 base stations
Caller ID display

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W90DM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink W90B
£179.99
Yealink W90BCompare 6 Prices
Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.10
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 6 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink EXP20
£49.99
Yealink EXP20Compare 2 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£80.00
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink CP900
£109.99
Yealink CP900Compare 2 Prices
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Yealink EHS36Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£212.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo (UK)
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra GN2100 Telecoil (2127-80-54)
£174.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Owl Labs Expansion microphone
£209.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Speak 710 MS (7710-309)
£205.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£211.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Mono (UK)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink W90DM
prodImage
£228.73
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£271.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£271.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel