Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
from £82.61to £163.736 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• USB headset with in-line call control
• High voice quality, durability, and wearing comfort
• Automatic sound enhancement profiles
• EPOS Voice™ and noise-cancelling microphone for clear calls
• Acoustic foam ear cushions with leatherette cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 260 USB MS II - Headset - on-ear - wired - black 1519212
Ensure clear calls with certified solutions Easy call management Experience communication with clarity Optimized for communication and multimedia
prodImage
£82.61
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 USB MS II 1000579
Wired. robust. double-sided USB headset with in-line call control. UC optimized and Microsoft Teams Certified. Enjoy natural. clear communication with EPOS Voice™ and a noise-cancelling microphone and multimedia through automatic sound profiles. Its lightweight headband and acoustic foam ear pads with leatherette covers makes it comfortable for hours of use. Designed for contact center and office professionals requiring quality sound. durability and all-day wearing comfort. Certified for Microsoft Teams.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.24
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 USB MS II Headset, Stereo, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Certified 1000579
IMPACT SC 260 USB MS II Headset, Stereo, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Certified, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£101.52
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Epos Impact SC 260 USB-A MS II Headset Black (1000579)
Epos Impact SC 260 USB-A MS II Headset Black (1000579), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£107.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.57 / Unit
Epos Impact SC 260 Wired Binaural Headband Headset Black 1000515
Epos Impact SC 260 Wired Binaural Headband Headset Black 1000515 The Epos Impact SC 260 is a lightweight, ergonomic wired binaural headband headset.
prodImage
£163.73
£170.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
EPOS Sennheiser SC260 USB MS II Stereo Headset SC260USBSTEREO
EPOS Sennheiser SC260 USB MS II Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£118.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB headset with in-line call control
High voice quality, durability, and wearing comfort
Automatic sound enhancement profiles
EPOS Voice™ and noise-cancelling microphone for clear calls
Acoustic foam ear cushions with leatherette cover

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser SC 260
£81.99
Sennheiser SC 260Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 630
£99.99
Sennheiser SC 630Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660
£197.99
Sennheiser SC 660Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CC 550
£89.00
Sennheiser CC 550Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser DW Office
£139.99
Sennheiser DW OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 230 USB
£49.99
Sennheiser SC 230 USBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SH 335
£98.24
Sennheiser SH 335Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser UI 710
£35.53
Sennheiser UI 710Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45
£48.23
Sennheiser SC 45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly MDA220 USB
£80.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo
£99.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£80.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-C (207586-201)
£79.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control
£76.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom M400
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
prodImage
£82.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.24
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£101.52
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£107.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel