Sennheiser SC 230

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser SC 230
from £54.991 offerManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headset
• Frequency range: 50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
• Nominal impedance of 200 ohms
• 103 dB sound pressure level
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Microphone frequency range: 150 Hz - 6,800 Hz
• Noise cancelling
• 1 m cable length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser SC 230 Monaural Corded Headset 504401
Sennheiser SC 230 Monaural Corded Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
Nominal impedance of 200 ohms
103 dB sound pressure level
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Microphone frequency range: 150 Hz - 6,800 Hz
Noise cancelling
1 m cable length
Weight: 58 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser SC 260
£81.99
Sennheiser SC 260Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 630
£99.99
Sennheiser SC 630Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660
£197.99
Sennheiser SC 660Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CC 550
£89.00
Sennheiser CC 550Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser DW Office
£139.99
Sennheiser DW OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 230 USB
£49.99
Sennheiser SC 230 USBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SH 335
£98.24
Sennheiser SH 335Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser UI 710
£35.53
Sennheiser UI 710Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45
£48.23
Sennheiser SC 45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink CPE80
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-C (207587-201)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 230 (230-09)
£51.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
£55.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra GN SeleCT
£56.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom Headset adapter (2362)
£45.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast Camera Mount (14207-56)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
£53.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser SC 230
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel