Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
from £29.99to £46.032 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Wired Unified Communications headset by Plantronics
• Broadband audio and noise-cancelling microphone
• Automatic equalizer setting optimization
• Can be worn on left or right, foldable leatherette ear cushion
• Integrated control for call answer, redial, mute, and volume adjustment
• USB connection for PC or tablet, detachable part for 3.5 mm jack
• Suitable for mobile phone, laptop, PC, tablet, wired, mono, on-ear design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics / Poly BLACKWIRE C3215 USB-A :: PC Headset Brand New 209746-201 209746201
Plantronics / Poly BLACKWIRE C3215 USB-A :: PC Headset Brand New 209746-201, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly (Plantronics) BLACKWIRE. C3215 USB-A (New -201 SKU) 209746-201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired Unified Communications headset by Plantronics
Broadband audio and noise-cancelling microphone
Automatic equalizer setting optimization
Can be worn on left or right, foldable leatherette ear cushion
Integrated control for call answer, redial, mute, and volume adjustment
USB connection for PC or tablet, detachable part for 3.5 mm jack
Suitable for mobile phone, laptop, PC, tablet, wired, mono, on-ear design

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 8 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£53.15
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly BT600 USB-C
£75.35
Poly BT600 USB-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-A
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link Controller (14208-03)
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£27.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£28.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£33.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
birmingham-av
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel