Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)

Price History
• Better audio quality for business needs
• PC broadband, noise-canceling microphone, and Hi-Fi stereo sound
• Lightweight headband made of durable metal
• Leatherette ear cushions, foldable for transport
• Easy deployment and customizable settings
• Connection: USB-C, compatible with PC, mobile phone, and tablet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Plantronics - Blackwire 3220 - Wired Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-C to connect to your PC or Mac 15590726poly
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-C. Ideal For: Users transitioning to a PC for telephony, webinars, conference calls, and other applications. Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA All-day Comfort: A lightweight metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Wearing Style: over the head wearing style with two earpieces.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Plantronics - Blackwire 3220 - Wired Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-C to connect to your PC or Mac XJ-8T3A-FUVD
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
HP Poly re C3220 Hedse Hed-nd 209749-201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
POLY Blackwire C3220 Headset Head-band Black
Blackwire 3220, USB-C
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics W125828358 re C3220 Headset Head-band 209749-201
Plantronics W125828358 re C3220 Headset Head-band, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C 209749-201
Superior Sound that Wonât Break the Bank The Blackwire 3200 Series provides a best-in-class audio experience in a headset thatâs built...
prodImage
£63.66
£70.16
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Better audio quality for business needs
PC broadband, noise-canceling microphone, and Hi-Fi stereo sound
Lightweight headband made of durable metal
Leatherette ear cushions, foldable for transport
Easy deployment and customizable settings
Connection: USB-C, compatible with PC, mobile phone, and tablet

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 5 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£28.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink UH34 Mono UC
£27.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link (14201-43)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Charging Case Voyager Legend
£30.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
Simedia
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Advent Data Solutions Limited
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel