Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
from £29.993 offersManufacturer: JabraPrice History
• MS version optimized for Microsoft Teams, Skype, and Lync
• Soft over-the-head band and comfortable foam ear cushions
• Volume control and mute via inline remote on the cable
• Adjustable and padded headphone band
• 28 mm speakers for a full sound experience
• Design: On-Ear, wired, stereo
• Material: foam headband, foam ear pads
• Dimensions: Width 15.12 cm, Depth 5.95 cm, Height 17.04 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: £3.45
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Wired Headset Evolve 20 Stereo MS USB-C 4999-823-189
Jabra Wired Headset Evolve 20 Stereo MS USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
£33.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Jabra Evolve 20 MS USB-C Headset Mono 4999823189
Jabra Evolve 20 MS USB-C Headset Mono, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo Headset – Microsoft Certified Headphones with Passive Noise Cancellation, Easy Call Management, Led indicators, Plug & Play, USB-C with Controller – Black 4999-823-189
The Jabra Evolve 20 headset is an entry level, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC or your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) via the USB-C connection, to work, make calls or listen to music In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MS version optimized for Microsoft Teams, Skype, and Lync
Soft over-the-head band and comfortable foam ear cushions
Volume control and mute via inline remote on the cable
Adjustable and padded headphone band
28 mm speakers for a full sound experience
Design: On-Ear, wired, stereo
Material: foam headband, foam ear pads
Dimensions: Width 15.12 cm, Depth 5.95 cm, Height 17.04 cm
Weight 132 g

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.38
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-A
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE UC Mono
£31.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£28.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo
£25.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£27.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
boxxetech
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.45
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
A&S Blessings
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel