Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
from £27.30to £78.006 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• Frequency response: 150 Hz - 7 kHz
• 93.60 dB sound pressure
• Microphone type: Headset microphone
• Microphone frequency response: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
• Volume adjustable
• Noise cancelling
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra HSC060 Stereo Microphone Headset -EVOLVE 30 II - Skype - Brand New
Jabra HSC060 Stereo Microphone Headset -EVOLVE 30 II - Skype - Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£27.30
£32.29
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jabra Evolve 30 II, 5399-823-309, MS Stereo, Headset, On-Ear New
Jabra Evolve 30 II, 5399-823-309, MS Stereo, Headset, On-Ear New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.00
£41.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Jabra EVOLVE 30 II MS Stereo 5399-823-309
Professional headset with flexible connectivity and great sound for calls and musicEngineered for flexible connectivity. the Evolve 30 is a corded headset for professionals who want a simple and fast plug-and-play connection to a USB or jack. Features a control unit for easy call management and is certified for Skype for Business. Cisco and more. Comes with leather-feel ear cushions and on-the-ear design for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Jabra EVOLVE 30 II Stereo MS QK-D1TV-RN37
Manufacturer number: 5399-823-309 EAN: 5706991019964
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 MS Stereo Headset – Microsoft Certified Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-Cable with Controller – Black 5399-823-309
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Stay connected: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Connect to your PC via USB or use the 3.5 mm jack for use with your personal device This Evolve 30 MS headset is Microsoft Certified and built for style and comfort with soft foam ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 30 MS stereo on-ear headset, USB cable with control unit, 3.5 mm jack – Weight: 171g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II USB - A, MS, Stereo Headset (5399-823-309) 5399823309
Jabra Evolve 30 II USB - A, MS, Stereo Headset (5399-823-309), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency response: 150 Hz - 7 kHz
93.60 dB sound pressure
Microphone type: Headset microphone
Microphone frequency response: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Volume adjustable
Noise cancelling
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, USB

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.27
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
£25.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UH36 Mono Team
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Stereo
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-A
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
enyita
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: £4.99
smallandinteresting
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel