Jabra Link 230 (230-09)

Price History
• USB to QD Adapter
• Connections: USB, QD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 230 (230-09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra LINK 230 230-09
The Jabra Link 230 extends the capability of your Jabra corded QD (Quick Disconnect) headset and enhances the audio at the same time. With the plug-and-play USB adapter. you can use your Jabra deskphone headset together with your softphone. The Digital Signal Processing (DSP) technology evens out the audio stream to ensure a clear sound on both ends of the call.With the plug-and-play USB adapter. you can use your Jabra deskphone headset together with your softphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 230 USB Adapter for Corded QD Headset , black 230-09>>Jabra
Country of origin:- Denmark Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 20 grams Good Quality
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 230 USB Adapter for Corded QD Headset , black Q711424
Country of origin:- Denmark Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 20 grams Good Quality
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Jabra LINK 230 39075
Connect your corded QD headset to a softphone Plug-and-play USB adapter lets you use your corded Jabra QD (Quick Disconnect) headset with a softphone and enhances the audio at the same time. Protect your headset investment Jabra Link 230 is compatible with any corded Jabra QD headset and all leading brands of softphones. As a result users can continue to leverage the benefits of a professional Jabra headset including superior sound noise-cancelling microphone and all-day wearing comfort. This makes it the ideal solution for contact centres that want a smooth and cost-effective transition to a Unified Communications solution. Built to withstand even the toughest work environments To ensure long service life Jabra Link 230 is made of durable high-quality materials built to withstand even the toughest work environments.
prodImage
£49.64
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 230 USB Adapter for Corded QD Headset , black 230-09>>Jabra
Country of origin:- Denmark Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 20 grams Good Quality
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 230 USB Adapter for Corded QD Headset , black Q711424
Country of origin:- Denmark Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 20 grams Good Quality
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra 230-09 Headphone & Headset Accessory – Audio Enhancement
Jabra 230-09 Headphone & Headset Accessory – Audio Enhancement, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 230 USB QD to USB Cable LINK230
Jabra Link 230 USB QD to USB Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: USB, QD

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 230 (230-09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£120.16
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£246.63
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£282.61
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 7 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Mono
£39.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra GN DanaSwitch
£38.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast Camera Mount (14207-56)
£40.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream HT802 V2
£38.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink BH71 (1208651)
£41.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-C (207587-201)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-C (209751-201)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 230 (230-09)
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel