Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-C (207587-201)

Price History
• Monaural headset with USB-C and 3.5 mm jack
• Ergonomic design for all-day wearing comfort
• Noise-cancelling microphone to reduce background noise
• Universal USB or USB-C connection
• Connection option for smartphone or tablet via 3.5 mm plug
• Customizable mute function for more privacy and clearer communication
• Voice prompts for additional call control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-C (207587-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Blackwire 5210, C5210 USB-C - Schnurgebundenes Mono-Headset mit USB-C 00680258
Connects To: PC/Mac via USB-C and/or mobile phone via 3.5 mm. Works with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and other leading collaboration platforms. Ideal For: Users with extensive PC communication and collaboration use. Superb Audio Quality: Noise-canceling microphone ensures your voice is heard. Audio automatically switches between wideband for telephony & hi-fi stereo for music. SoundGuard DIGITAL technology protects against sound levels over 118dBA, sudden loud sounds & long-term exposure. Enhanced All-Day Comfort: Ultra-soft leatherette ear cushions wrapped around pillow-soft memory foam provide all-day comfort. A lightweight cushioned metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years global warranty; over the head wearing style with one earpiece.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly lckwire 5210 - 5200 Series 207587-201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Poly 207587-201 Blackwire Mono Headset USB Type-C 3.5mm DSP 20Hz-20kHz
Poly 207587-201 Blackwire Mono Headset USB Type-C 3.5mm DSP 20Hz-20kHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£70.70
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics W125828665 Blackwire 5210 - 5200 Series 207587-201
Plantronics W125828665 Blackwire 5210 - 5200 Series, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monaural headset with USB-C and 3.5 mm jack
Ergonomic design for all-day wearing comfort
Noise-cancelling microphone to reduce background noise
Universal USB or USB-C connection
Connection option for smartphone or tablet via 3.5 mm plug
Customizable mute function for more privacy and clearer communication
Voice prompts for additional call control

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-C (207587-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£86.87
Poly CS540ACompare 7 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 5 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grandstream HT802 V2
£43.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra GN DanaSwitch
£38.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Stereo
£46.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink BH71 (1208651)
£41.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink CPE80
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra PanaCast Camera Mount (14207-56)
£40.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 230 (230-09)
£40.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra GN SeleCT
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-C (207587-201)
MONJIDJ
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£70.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel