Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c UC Stereo Stand

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c UC Stereo Stand
from £329.81to £529.205 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Over-ear headset with active noise cancellation
• Bluetooth and wired connection available
• Equipped with a 3.5 mm jack for versatile connectivity
• Noise isolation for undisturbed work
• Suitable for use in the office or on the go
• Comfortable fit for extended wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c UC Stereo Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380c UC Stereo Stand. Black 28599-989-889
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£329.81
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 USB-C UC Stereo Wireless Headset in Black with Desk Stand
Jabra Evolve2 85 USB-C UC Stereo Wireless Headset in Black with Desk Stand, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380c UC Stereo Stand, Black 28599-989-889
Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380c UC Stereo Stand, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 Wireless PC Headset with Charging Stand – Noise Cancelling UC Certified Stereo Headphones With Long-Lasting Battery – USB-C Bluetooth Adapter – Black B086MCJ6CV
Maximum noise reduction: The powerful digital hybrid Active Noise Cancellation feature is ideal for concentration and collaboration Long battery life and improved busy light: Keep interruptions to a minimum with up to 37 hours of battery life - the integrated red LED light shows ongoing conversations Be heard and understood, wherever you are: 10 microphones, an enhanced digital chipset and the hideaway boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality Unified communications certified: This Evolve2 85 headset is UC-certified for truly seamless communication Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 85 wireless headset with desk stand, USB-C Bluetooth adapter, 1.2m USB-C to USB-A cable, 3.5 mm jack audio cable, carry case – Headset weight: 286g – Dimensions: 198.6 x 160 x 77,3 – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£529.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c UC Stereo Headset and Charging Stand USB-C Bluetooth B 28599989889
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c UC Stereo Headset and Charging Stand USB-C Bluetooth B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£358.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £358.67 / Unit
Product Details
Over-ear headset with active noise cancellation
Bluetooth and wired connection available
Equipped with a 3.5 mm jack for versatile connectivity
Noise isolation for undisturbed work
Suitable for use in the office or on the go
Comfortable fit for extended wear

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c UC Stereo Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.38
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage 75 Convertible
£329.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£333.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380a MS Stereo Stand
£326.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Agfeo DECT Headset IP
£318.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£314.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom M900
£313.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak 810 MS
£350.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£303.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c MS Stereo Stand
£357.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380a UC Stereo Headset
£326.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c UC Stereo Stand
prodImage
£329.81
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel