Poly Sync 40 (216874-01)

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Sync 40 (216874-01)
from £151.73to £191.454 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Hands-free phone with Bluetooth and USB port
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• Additional USB charging port
• Wireless and wired connection technology
• Bluetooth version 5.1
• Mono sound mode with bass reflex system
• Dimensions: Width 27.3 cm, Depth 10.2 cm, Height 3.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Sync 40 (216874-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Sync 40 USB-A USB-C Speakerphone 216874-01
Flexible. Simple. SmartBusiness moves fast. Joining virtual meetings should be fast. too. Poly Sync 40 USB/Bluetooth smart speakerphone lets users get straight to work. Hassle-free with quality audio – optimized for flexible and huddle workspaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.73
Shipping: Free
POLY Sync 40 speakerphone Universal USB/Bluetooth Black 216874-01
Sync 40, Standard, USB-A, Bluetooth 5.1, 5000 mAH, IP64
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Plantronics POLY Sync 40+, SY40-M USBA BT600 WW Smart Speakerphone + ACCESORIES NEW 216874-01
POLY Sync 40+, SY40-M USBA BT600 WW Smart Speakerphone + ACCESORIES NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Car Speakerphones
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 216874-01 speakerphone Universal
Plantronics 216874-01 speakerphone Universal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£191.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hands-free phone with Bluetooth and USB port
Compatible with Mac and Windows
Additional USB charging port
Wireless and wired connection technology
Bluetooth version 5.1
Mono sound mode with bass reflex system
Dimensions: Width 27.3 cm, Depth 10.2 cm, Height 3.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Sync 40 (216874-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 5 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C310-M
£27.08
Poly Blackwire C310-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly U10P
£9.00
Poly U10PCompare 3 Prices
Poly CS510
£194.99
Poly CS510Compare 1 Prices
Poly DA90
£53.00
Poly DA90Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snom D7C
£151.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Adapt 461
£170.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£143.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
£130.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£163.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Perform 45
£139.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Sync 40 (216874-01)
prodImage
£151.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
2015ukzipor
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£191.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel