Yard Force LS F12

Manufacturer: Yard Force
from £84.07to £139.102 offersManufacturer: Yard Force
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 12 V
• Mini Chainsaw
• Battery-powered: 12 V, no gas or cables needed
• Versatile: For branches and small trees
• Safety: With chain brake and hand guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yard Force LS F12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yard Force 12V Cordless 12cm Mini Chainsaw with Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger - iFlex Range - LS F12 B0BYKDLGB6
12V/4.0Ah Lithium-Ion battery - compatible with iFlex range products 7m/s chain speed​ & 12.5cm cutting length - Tackles small cutting tasks with ease 100ml lubricating oil reservoir with automatic chain lubrication. 80-minute charger included Automatic lubrication via 100ml oil reservoir, Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sumec
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: Free
YARD FORCE 12V iFlex Mini Chainsaw LS F12 with 12 V / 4.0 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery, 5 Inch Chain Rail, 7 m/s Chain Speed, Light Weight, 100 mm Max. Cutting Performance rd-383005
COMPACT AND PORTABLE The YARD FORCE 12V iFlex Mini Chainsaw is compact and lightweight, making it easy to carry and maneuver around your garden. BATTERY POWERED CONVENIENCE This chainsaw is powered by a 12V battery, which eliminates the need for petrol or extension cords. Enjoy the freedom of wireless operation without sacrificing performance. Versatile cutting capabilities: despite its small size, the iFlex mini chainsaw can handle a variety of cutting tasks, e.g. pruning branches and trimming small trees. EASY TO USE AND MAINTENANCE Thanks to its user-friendly design, this chainsaw is suitable for both beginners and experienced users. It requires minimal maintenance and is easy to use. SAFETY FEATURES The YARD FORCE 12V iFlex Mini Chainsaw is equipped with safety features such as a chain brake and hand guard to ensure safe operation.
prodImage
£139.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Chainsaw
Battery-powered: 12 V, no gas or cables needed
Versatile: For branches and small trees
Safety: With chain brake and hand guard
Battery
Battery Voltage:12 V
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M
Yard Force LS F12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yard Force

Yard Force EasyMow 260B
£269.99
Yard Force EasyMow 260BCompare 4 Prices
Yard Force LW C02A
£89.99
Yard Force LW C02ACompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LM C40
£225.00
Yard Force LM C40Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LT-C25
£153.00
Yard Force LT-C25Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LM C33
£139.00
Yard Force LM C33Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force EW U15
£101.60
Yard Force EW U15Compare 3 Prices
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Yard Force LM C38Compare 2 Prices
Yard Force LM F23BN iFlex
£189.99
Yard Force LM F23BN iFlexCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force LW C02
£60.84
Yard Force LW C02Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Yard Force LH G60WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BECS2040-QS
£84.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GH-EC 2040
£77.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: Free
Brandz Basket
prodImage
£139.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel