Yard Force LM C33

Manufacturer: Yard Force
Yard Force LM C33
from £139.001 offerManufacturer: Yard Force
• Yard Force 20V Cordless Lawn Mower
• Cutting Width: 33 cm
• Height Adjustment: 20 60 mm
• Grass Collection Bag: approx. 30 liters
• Includes Battery and Charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yard Force LM C33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yard Force LM C33B 20V Brushless Cordless 33cm Lawn Mower with Rear Roller - Wilko 0544611
Keep your lawn neat and attractive all year round with the Yard Force LM C33B 20V Brushless Cordless 33cm Lawn Mower with Rear Roller. This cordless lawnmower is a lightweight and easy-to-use solution for small to medium gardens. Powered by a 20V 5.0Ah lithium-ion battery, it delivers up to 25 minutes of run time and recharges fully in just 120 minutes. With no cords to manage and no petrol needed, mowing is simple and hassle-free. The 33cm steel blade, combined with front and side grass combs, ensures a clean, precise cut every time. A 30L hybrid grass collection bag with a full-level indicator allows efficient airflow and compacts clippings for fewer emptying stops. The single lever offers five cutting heights ranging from 20mm to 60mm, making it easy to achieve the perfect finish throughout the seasons. Designed for comfort and control, it's ideal for manoeuvring around tighter spaces and can handle gentle slopes and more complex garden layouts. Includes a three-year manufacturer's warranty and seven-day after-sales support for extra peace of mind.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yard Force 20V Cordless Lawn Mower
Cutting Width: 33 cm
Height Adjustment: 20 60 mm
Grass Collection Bag: approx. 30 liters
Includes Battery and Charger

Price History

1M
Yard Force LM C33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yard Force

Yard Force EasyMow 260B
£269.99
Yard Force EasyMow 260BCompare 4 Prices
Yard Force LW C02A
£89.99
Yard Force LW C02ACompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LT-C25
£153.00
Yard Force LT-C25Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LW C02
£60.84
Yard Force LW C02Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Yard Force LH G60WCompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LH C45
£87.00
Yard Force LH C45Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LB G18W
£104.87
Yard Force LB G18WCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Yard Force LM G37ACompare 3 Prices
Yard Force LS G35W
£149.99
Yard Force LS G35WCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force EW U11
£67.00
Yard Force EW U11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
£139.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HM 18/38 Li-Solo (3414200)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher LMO 2-18 (1.445-400.0)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
£119.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force LM C33
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel