Yard Force LT-C25

Manufacturer: Yard Force
Yard Force LT-C25
from £153.001 offerManufacturer: Yard Force
• Cordless trimmer
• 20-volt battery pack
• Plant protection guard for protecting flowers and ornamental plants
• 25 cm spool with up to 8,000 revolutions per minute
• Telescopic shaft adjustable to body height
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yard Force LT-C25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yard Force 20V 5.0Ah 33cm Cordless Lawnmower with 30L Grass Bag and 25cm Grass Trimmer with Lithium-Ion Battery & Charger - LM C33B & LT C25B B0BYKBJCML
RELIABLE: 20V 5.0Ah battery designed to work with the entire Yard Force CR20 battery range DUAL PACKAGE: Complete lawn care set includes both a 33cm cordless lawn mower and 25cm grass trimmer for comprehensive garden maintenance LAWNMOWER CAPACITY: 33cm cutting width with 5 adjustable heights ranging from 20mm to 60mm and 30-litre collection bag PERFECT FINISH: rear roller for stripy looking lawn and side grass combs for better grass collection, Weight: 18.959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Sumec
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless trimmer
20-volt battery pack
Plant protection guard for protecting flowers and ornamental plants
25 cm spool with up to 8,000 revolutions per minute
Telescopic shaft adjustable to body height

Price History

1M
Yard Force LT-C25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yard Force

Yard Force EasyMow 260B
£269.99
Yard Force EasyMow 260BCompare 4 Prices
Yard Force LW C02A
£89.99
Yard Force LW C02ACompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LM C40
£225.00
Yard Force LM C40Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Yard Force LS C13Compare 2 Prices
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Yard Force LH G60WCompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LB G18W
£104.87
Yard Force LB G18WCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Yard Force LM G37ACompare 3 Prices
Yard Force ER U45
£180.00
Yard Force ER U45Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LW C02
£60.84
Yard Force LW C02Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LS C35
£155.00
Yard Force LS C35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUR192LZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TX Solo
£144.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£142.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
£135.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
£179.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force LT-C25
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel