Yard Force LW C02A

Manufacturer: Yard Force
Yard Force LW C02A
from £89.99to £99.002 offersManufacturer: Yard Force
• Yard Force 20V AquaJet Pressure Washer
• Detergent Nozzle for Foam Cleaning
• Surface Cleaning Brush for Stubborn Dirt
• Max. 22 bar Pressure, up to 20 Minutes Battery Life
• Universal 20V/2.0 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery, compatible with all Yard Force 20V Tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yard Force LW C02A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yard Force 22Bar 20V Aquajet Cordless Portable Pressure Cleaner with 2.5Ah Lithium-Ion Battery, Charger and Accessories LW C02A, Black B09KNNG9B5
Compact and portable high pressure cleaner 20V 2.5Ah Lithium-Ion battery with digital charging level indicator Ergonomically designed, two-position rotary rear handle Versatile 5-in-1 adjustable jet nozzle: Jet, Turbo and Low Adjustable pressure control - 2 speed settings up to Maximum 22Bar, Weight: 9.5460159446 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sumec
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Yard Force LW C02A-UK Pressure Washer - Size: 20V - Wilko 0544620
The Yard Force Aquajet cordless portable pressure cleaner is compact and easy to use from any water source. It can take on cleaning tasks in any location. It features an ergonomically designed, two-position rotary rear handle, a three-in-one adjustable jet nozzle for multiple types of cleaning and two pressure settings. With all the accessories included, you can tackle your outdoor (and even indoor) cleaning with ease and confidence. The powerful 20v 2.5Ah lithium-ion Samsung battery with digital charging level indicator provides a longer run time. And the hose can gather water from any (clean) source of open water, pool, bucket or water butt. The cordless cleaner is designed with comfort and efficiency in mind. The two-position rotary rear handle allows the Aquajet to manoeuvre into two different positions, making hard-to-reach places and higher-level cleaning tasks easier. The two pressure settings provide a maximum of 22 bar and a maximum of 270l/h. The 5-in-1 adjustable jet nozzle provides efficient cleaning: Jet for a wide fan-shaped spray, low pressure for a lighter clean and turbo for a higher-pressure spiral spray. The Aquajet comes with a number of useful accessories: a lance, 5-in-1 adjustable nozzle, brush, foaming bottle, six-metre hose, charger, 20v lithium-ion battery with digital charging level indicator, a storage bag, bucket and instructions. Yard Force offers a 2 + 1year manufacturer's warranty.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yard Force 20V AquaJet Pressure Washer
Detergent Nozzle for Foam Cleaning
Surface Cleaning Brush for Stubborn Dirt
Max. 22 bar Pressure, up to 20 Minutes Battery Life
Universal 20V/2.0 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery, compatible with all Yard Force 20V Tools

Price History

1M
Yard Force LW C02A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yard Force

Yard Force EasyMow 260B
£269.99
Yard Force EasyMow 260BCompare 4 Prices
Yard Force LM C40
£225.00
Yard Force LM C40Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Yard Force LS C13Compare 2 Prices
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Yard Force LH G60WCompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LB G18W
£104.87
Yard Force LB G18WCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Yard Force LM G37ACompare 3 Prices
Yard Force ER U45
£180.00
Yard Force ER U45Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Yard Force LT C25WCompare 3 Prices
Yard Force LS C35
£155.00
Yard Force LS C35Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LH C45
£87.00
Yard Force LH C45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£86.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG620E.9
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita US053DZ
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£108.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LW C02A
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel