Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G 8GB 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G 8GB 128GB
from £335.00to £395.005 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone with 6.43" AMOLED touchscreen and 2400 x 1080 pixel resolution
• Quad camera: 108 MP wide-angle, 8 MP ultra-wide-angle, 2 MP macro, 2 MP depth sensor
• Processor: Mediatek Helio G96, octa-core up to 2.05 GHz
• 8 GB RAM, 128 GB internal storage, expandable up to 1 TB
• 5000 mAh battery, 33W fast charging
• Dual-SIM, Bluetooth 5.0, Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
• Dimensions: height 159.87 mm, width 73.87 mm, thickness 8.09 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G 8GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 4G Twilight Blue 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 4G Twilight Blue 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G Star Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G Star Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G Twilight Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G Twilight Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G Star Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G Star Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G Twilight Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G Twilight Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with 6.43" AMOLED touchscreen and 2400 x 1080 pixel resolution
Quad camera: 108 MP wide-angle, 8 MP ultra-wide-angle, 2 MP macro, 2 MP depth sensor
Processor: Mediatek Helio G96, octa-core up to 2.05 GHz
8 GB RAM, 128 GB internal storage, expandable up to 1 TB
5000 mAh battery, 33W fast charging
Dual-SIM, Bluetooth 5.0, Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Dimensions: height 159.87 mm, width 73.87 mm, thickness 8.09 mm

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11S 5G 8GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 8GB 256GB
£336.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 12 256GB
£365.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 4 Lite 5G
£337.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee S110
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Honor 90 512GB
£340.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel