Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
from £118.923 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: (5.45 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: ARM Cortex A53
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Gold) Xiaomi Redmi 6A Single Sim | 32GB | 2GB RAM
Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Xiaomi Redmi 6A Single Sim | 32GB | 2GB RAM
Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Grey) Xiaomi Redmi 6A Single Sim | 32GB | 2GB RAM
Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H147.5 mm x D8.3 mm
Display
Display Size:(5.45 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,440 px
Pixel Density:295 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android
Processor
Processor:ARM Cortex A53
Number of Cores :4
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
£118.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Moto G15 512GB
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7
£119.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB
£119.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview FORT 1 256GB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 128GB
£119.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
POCO M7 128GB
£118.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia XZ1
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Armor X12
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel