WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
from £81.17to £109.912 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Serving Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 240 mm
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 24 cm CeraDur Profi Serving Pan, Silver B003H9NJCC
CeraDur anti-stick coating Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel with polished finish Heat resistant up to 400 degree C TransTherm universal base Measures 24 cm diameter by 5 cm height
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
WMF Serving Pan Coated ? 24 cm Ceradur Pouring Rim Plastic Handle with Flame Retardants Cromargan? Stainless Steel Ceradur Suitable for Induction Hand
Features Inhalt: Pfanne ã 24 cm - optimal fã¼r Herdplatten mit ã 22 cm | Artikelnummer: 0745246021 Fã¼r...
prodImage
£109.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
240 mm
Material
Stainless Steel
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£67.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
£77.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Concept Pro frying pan 28 cm
£74.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£85.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel