Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cm
Manufacturer: Staub
- Frying Pan
- Material: Cast iron
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Microwave Safe: Yes
- Oven Safe: Yes
- Diameter: 34 Centimetre
- Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Price History
1M
Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Staub
Popular Products

Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cm
£149.99

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
STAUB Cast Iron, Frying Pan with Two Handles, Black, 34 cm B00PMVQY2A
Enables quick and crisp searing; Ideal to continue cooking in the oven Ideally juicy and tender frying and braising of meat, fish and vegetable stir-fries Matte black cooking surface helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France

£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 34 Centimetre |
| Yes |
| Cast iron |
| Yes |
| Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction |
Price History
1M
Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products