WMF Cromargan Frying Pan 28 cm (07.4148.6901)

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Cromargan Frying Pan 28 cm (07.4148.6901)
from £38.95to £56.602 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Ceramic Coating: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Cromargan Frying Pan 28 cm (07.4148.6901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Favorit 07,4148,6901 Ceramic Frying PaN 28 CM B005XISEHA
Für alle Herdarten geeignet - auch für Induktion. TransTherm-Allherdboden : Patentierte Bodenkonstruktion mit gleichm??iger W?rmeverteilung und langer W?rmespeiche Material: Cromargan Edelstahl Rostfrei 18/10 mit keramischer Antihaftbeschichtung. Beste Antihafteigenschaften auch bei wenig Fett. Extrem hitzebest?ndig bis 400°C Breiter Schüttrand für tropffreies Ausgie?en. Sicheres Handling durch ergonomischen Edelstahlgriff. Reinigung: Handw?sche. Entwickelt in Deutschland. Elegantly shaped finger food sticks
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
WMF Favorit 07 4148 6901 Ceramic Frying PaN 28 CM 0741486901
WMFPfanne28cmcrommKeramikbeschichtung0741486021
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic Coating
Yes
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
WMF Cromargan Frying Pan 28 cm (07.4148.6901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Messino frying pan 28 cm (21.1030.0366)
£38.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal XL Intense Frying Pan 26 cm C3840553
£31.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£47.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Cromargan Frying Pan 28 cm (07.4148.6901)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel