Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel, Titanium
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Volume: 2.52 L
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Frying Pan 28cm, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee B08GH6R477
PREPARE WITH FLAIR: High-quality, mirror-polished stainless steel pots and pans. Stainless steel guaranteed for 10 years* for lasting durability. PANCAKE PAN & FRYING PAN IN ONE: Ideal for Pancake Day – non-stick surface ensures easy flipping, no sticking and perfect golden results. LAST LONGER: Frying pans feature a titanium-reinforced non-stick coating for enhanced resistance and easier cleaning. STAY SAFE: Non-stick coating contains no harmful or toxic chemicals. It’s safe for worry-free everyday cooking. BE CONFIDENT: Thermo-Signal heat indicator shows the ideal cooking temperature. When the hourglass disappears, you’re ready. COOK EVENLY: Thermo-Fusion+ stainless steel and aluminium bases ensure fast, uniform heat distribution for even cooking. KEEP IT SIMPLE: Glass lids with drainage holes, internal measuring marks and riveted stainless-steel handles for convenience. DO IT YOUR WAY: Suitable for all hobs, including induction, oven-friendly and dishwasher-safe§ for added versatility.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Groupe SEB Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct On Frying Pan E30406, 28 cm, Induction Compatible, Dishwasher Safe, Titanium-Reinforced Non-Stick, Thermo-Signal
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct On Frying Pan E30406 - 28 cm - induction compatible - dishwasher safe - long-lasting, titanium-reinforced...
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Frying Pan 28cm, 28 Cm, Stainless Steel E3040644
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Frying Pan 28cm, 28 Cm, Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel, Titanium
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
2.52 L

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
👌🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/05/2021
|
👌🏻
Looks and feels good, but made in China
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/05/2021
|
It was a disappointment to see that the pan was made in China. One star deduction because of this, otherwise no complaints for the moment.
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/05/2021
|
Top
Nice useful pan
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2021
|
Very nice and useful nonstick pan.I would recommend for everyone.
With reviews from

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tefal

Similar Priced Products

Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£42.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel