Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm

Price History
• Pan
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Coating: 5-layer Granitium non-stick coating
• Cooktop type: Electric, Gas, Glass-ceramic, Induction
• Heat resistance: Max. 150 °C
• Dimensions: Ø 28 cm, H 4.8 cm, L 46.7 cm, W 28.8 cm, Weight 1.07 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BALLARINI 75001-856-0 Frying Pan with Non-Stick Coating, Suitable for Induction, with Temperature Control, 28 cm, Aluminium, Ferrara Granitium, Grey B073YVPF4F
Scratch-resistant, non-stick and granitium coating Strong cold forged aluminium construction Ergonomic, thermo-insulated plastic handle for optimum handling Oven-proof up to 160° C Suitable for all types of hob including induction
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
BALLARINI, Ferrara - Frying Pan YTMT1161_37468367
The Ferrara Granitium frying pan has a diameter of 20 cm and has a long handle for safe use. In addition it's extremly robust with durable five-layer nonstick coating reinforced with mineral particles for perfect food preparation. Developed by BALLARINI, the special induction base distributes heat quickly and evenly. Perfect for all hobs, including induction. The modern yet timeless design fits in perfectly into any home. Diameter 20 cm Thick-walled cookware made of cold-forged pure aluminium with high-quality GRANITIUM non-stick coating inside and out - for a long life Ergonomic, thermo-insulated plastic handle, temperature resistant up to 160 °C Ballarini Size: 28cm
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Ballarini 75001-856-0 Frying Pan with Non-stick Coating, Suitable for Induction, With Temperature Control, 28 cm, Aluminium, Ferrara Graniti
Flat frying and universal pan (pan height 4.8 cm) made of aluminium with ergonomic handle, ideal for frying and flipping pancakes, potato pancakes,
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pan
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Coating: 5-layer Granitium non-stick coating
Cooktop type: Electric, Gas, Glass-ceramic, Induction
Heat resistance: Max. 150 °C
Dimensions: Ø 28 cm, H 4.8 cm, L 46.7 cm, W 28.8 cm, Weight 1.07 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ballarini

Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Salina wok 30 cm
£76.50
Ballarini Salina wok 30 cmCompare 3 Prices
Ballarini Cuocivapore Gli Speciali
£60.30
Ballarini Cuocivapore Gli SpecialiCompare 1 Prices
Ballarini Alba wok 30 cm
£94.95
Ballarini Alba wok 30 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Salina Frying Pan 32 cm
£60.11
Ballarini Salina Frying Pan 32 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£42.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel