WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
from £80.21to £103.012 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying pan with handle
• Material: Aluminium casting
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Ergonomic handle with flame resistance
• Heat resistant up to 260°C
• Hand wash only
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 28 cm High Permadur Premium Frying Pan, Black B00BWP85T0
Ideal for sensitive dishes such as fish or egg Anti-stick coating is hard-wearing, scratch resistant and lasts for an especially long time Suitable for all types of cookers, especially for induction Made in Germany Measures 28 cm diameter by 6.5 cm height
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
WMF frying pan coated Ø 28cm PermaDur Premium Made in Germany plastic handle with flame retardants cast aluminium PermaDur suitable for indu
Content: frying pan ø 28 cm - ideal for stove tops with ø 22 cm | Item number: 0576484291 Suitable for all heat sources - including...
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ergonomic handle with flame resistance
Heat resistant up to 260°C
Hand wash only
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Material
Aluminium casting
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 24 cm
£76.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
£77.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel