WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
from £91.16to £122.692 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Material: Cromargan, Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Permadur Advance Frying Pan, 24 cm, Induction, Stainless Steel Pan, Cromargan Stainless Steel Coated, Oven-Safe B07RMHZT68
Contents: 1x frying pan 24 cm coated ? ideal for hobs with a diameter of 18 cm ? item number: 0775244021 Material: Cromargan 18/10 coated stainless steel. Scratch-resistant PTFE non-stick coating (PermaDur). Low-fat, health-conscious frying without sticking. Heat-resistant and oven-safe up to 260 °C The pan can be used on all standard hob types: induction, gas, electric hobs, glass ceramic hobs. Thanks to the optimal heat distribution, nothing burns. High rim of the pan Thanks to the scratch-resistant non-stick coating, stainless steel kitchen utensils can be used. The base construction ensures even, long heat retention - ideal for gentle frying
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
WMF Permadur Advance Induction Frying Pan 24 cm Stainless Steel Pan Cromargan Stainless Steel Coated Oven-Proof
Features Contents: 1x frying pan 24 cm coated ? ideal for hobs with a diameter of 18 cm ? item number: 0775244021 Material: Cromargan 18/10 coated...
prodImage
£122.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Material
Cromargan, Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 24 cm
£76.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£85.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel